Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 10.12.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
6 |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
13 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
: |
7 |
73 |
: |
27 |
|
6 |
2. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
: |
11 |
69 |
: |
33 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
: |
18 |
56 |
: |
44 |
|
4 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
: |
20 |
59 |
: |
49 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
28 |
: |
28 |
68 |
: |
69 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
29 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
: |
30 |
33 |
: |
66 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
: |
35 |
23 |
: |
74 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
43 |
2. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
16 |
40 |
3. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
38 |
|
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
12 |
38 |
5. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
37 |
6. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
12 |
36 |
7. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
12 |
33 |
|
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
12 |
33 |
|
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
16 |
33 |
10. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
12 |
32 |
11. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
10 |
31 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
31 |
13. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
16 |
28 |
14. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
27 |
15. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
9 |
25 |
|
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
8 |
25 |
17. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
8 |
21 |
18. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
20 |
19. |
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
19 |
20. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
17 |
|
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
17 |
22. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
8 |
16 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
12 |
16 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
10 |
16 |
25. |
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
15 |
26. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
8 |
14 |
27. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
5 |
12 |
|
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
8 |
12 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
12 |
30. |
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
6 |
11 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
8 |
11 |
32. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
10 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
10 |
34. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
5 |
35. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
3 |
36. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Klauß Bernhard |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Praßl Markus |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
1 |
40. |
Galler Karin |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 14.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
|
| |
|
|
|