Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 26.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
2 |
: |
12 |
6 |
: |
25 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
23 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
22 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
: |
20 |
52 |
: |
48 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
: |
24 |
45 |
: |
56 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
: |
9 |
44 |
: |
24 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
: |
36 |
52 |
: |
84 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
18 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
39 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
12 |
29 |
3. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
27 |
4. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
12 |
26 |
|
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
26 |
|
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
26 |
7. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
12 |
25 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
25 |
9. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
8 |
24 |
10. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
8 |
23 |
|
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
23 |
12. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
22 |
13. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
21 |
14. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
12 |
19 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
19 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
19 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
19 |
18. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
6 |
17 |
19. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
5 |
16 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
16 |
21. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
14 |
22. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
13 |
|
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
13 |
|
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
8 |
13 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
8 |
13 |
26. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
6 |
12 |
27. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
4 |
10 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
10 |
29. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
9 |
30. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
7 |
31. |
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
4 |
6 |
32. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
5 |
|
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
5 |
|
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
4 |
5 |
35. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
4 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
4 |
4 |
37. |
Kollmann Andreas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
3 |
3 |
38. |
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
4 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 10.12.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
|
| |
|
|
|