Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 08.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
2 |
: |
12 |
5 |
: |
26 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
14 |
Protokoll! |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
13 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
: |
25 |
154 |
: |
78 |
|
13 |
2. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
: |
21 |
140 |
: |
66 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
13 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
57 |
: |
41 |
131 |
: |
106 |
|
10 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
13 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
39 |
: |
45 |
104 |
: |
106 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
43 |
: |
41 |
104 |
: |
103 |
|
5 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
13 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
36 |
: |
62 |
95 |
: |
142 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
13 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
28 |
: |
56 |
72 |
: |
120 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
13 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
21 |
: |
77 |
62 |
: |
163 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
28 |
99 |
2. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
24 |
79 |
3. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
28 |
74 |
|
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
28 |
74 |
5. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
24 |
71 |
6. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
67 |
7. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
24 |
66 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
28 |
66 |
9. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
28 |
60 |
10. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
24 |
56 |
11. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
28 |
55 |
12. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
24 |
54 |
|
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
28 |
54 |
14. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
24 |
52 |
15. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
28 |
51 |
16. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
15 |
46 |
17. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
45 |
18. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
20 |
44 |
19. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
17 |
42 |
20. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
16 |
41 |
21. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
20 |
40 |
22. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
39 |
23. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
16 |
38 |
24. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
24 |
37 |
25. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
35 |
26. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
24 |
32 |
27. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
31 |
28. |
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
24 |
25 |
29. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
12 |
23 |
30. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
28 |
22 |
31. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
16 |
20 |
|
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
14 |
20 |
33. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
24 |
19 |
34. |
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
16 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
10 |
16 |
36. |
Klauß Bernhard |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
8 |
|
Praßl Markus |
Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
8 |
38. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
4 |
|
Mitteregger Sascha |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
4 |
40. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
4 |
2 |
41. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Resch Ingrid |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
1 |
44. |
Galler Karin |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 29.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
| |
|
|
|