Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 01.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DV St. Nikolai/S., Hardcore |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Mangos |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Radigastüberl |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
- |
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Johann/S., Radigastüberl |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Mangos |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Hardcore |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Radigastüberl |
4 |
15 |
|
Peitler Manfred |
Radigastüberl |
4 |
15 |
|
Vormaier Heinz |
Mangos |
4 |
15 |
4. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Radigastüberl |
4 |
14 |
5. |
Baumgartner Sylvia |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
12 |
|
Edegger Jochen |
Ambassador IV |
4 |
12 |
|
Narat Markus |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
12 |
8. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Mangos |
4 |
11 |
|
Sohar Klaus |
Radigastüberl |
4 |
11 |
|
Steininger Wolfgang |
Hardcore |
4 |
11 |
11. |
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana's Dartclub |
3 |
10 |
|
Seyfried Mario |
Ambassador IV |
4 |
10 |
13. |
Vallaster Thomas |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
9 |
14. |
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Hardcore |
4 |
8 |
|
Masser Karl-Heinz |
Mangos |
4 |
8 |
|
Vallaster Jürgen |
Oba Hiaza |
4 |
8 |
17. |
Gatschnegg Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
3 |
7 |
|
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
4 |
7 |
|
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
7 |
20. |
Steyrer Manfred |
Mangos |
4 |
6 |
|
Straßnig Marco |
Ambassador IV |
4 |
6 |
22. |
Fuchs Mario |
Musi-Darters |
4 |
5 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
5 |
|
Trummler Franz |
Hardcore |
4 |
5 |
|
Ötschmaier Christian |
Ambassador IV |
4 |
5 |
26. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
4 |
|
Horvath Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
2 |
4 |
|
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
4 |
29. |
Gatschnegg (97) Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
2 |
3 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters |
4 |
3 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
3 |
3 |
32. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters |
4 |
1 |
33. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
1 |
0 |
|
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters |
4 |
0 |
|
Ortner Marcel |
Hardcore |
4 |
0 |
|
Walzl Sebastian |
Diana's Dartclub |
1 |
0 |
|
Zrim Nicole |
Diana's Dartclub |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 15.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Mangos |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters |
- |
DV St. Nikolai/S., Hardcore |
|
DV Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Radigastüberl |
|
DC Leutschach, Oba Hiaza |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador IV |
|
| |
|
|
|