Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 01.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
spielfrei |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
5 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt III |
7 |
: |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
- |
DC Lebring, 0815 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts II |
12 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
: |
11 |
139 |
: |
35 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
12 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
: |
23 |
106 |
: |
60 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
: |
33 |
87 |
: |
86 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Lebring, 0815 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
: |
17 |
88 |
: |
46 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
: |
42 |
72 |
: |
95 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
: |
43 |
69 |
: |
98 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
28 |
: |
56 |
78 |
: |
117 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Trutschnigg Martin |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
78 |
2. |
Dvorak Daren |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
75 |
3. |
Reiter Alexander |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
69 |
4. |
Peinhart Helmut |
0815 |
14 |
54 |
|
Tieber Manuel |
Nebelteich II |
20 |
54 |
6. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
20 |
52 |
7. |
Pehsl Michael |
Blue Sky Darts II |
16 |
48 |
|
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
20 |
48 |
9. |
Führer Mathias |
Nebelteich II |
16 |
47 |
|
Rotteneder Harald |
Schilcherwirt III |
20 |
47 |
11. |
Theißl Karl |
Schilcherwirt III |
16 |
44 |
12. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebelteich II |
12 |
43 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
20 |
43 |
14. |
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
20 |
42 |
15. |
Duh Johannes |
0815 |
12 |
41 |
16. |
Schitteg Harald |
0815 |
15 |
34 |
17. |
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
20 |
31 |
18. |
Sticher Manfred |
Blue Sky Darts II |
8 |
28 |
19. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
16 |
27 |
|
Smerecnik Denis |
Hengistdarta |
8 |
27 |
21. |
Burger Michael |
Nebelteich II |
13 |
25 |
|
Bürger Dominik |
Hengistdarta |
24 |
25 |
|
Krügl Manuel |
Nebelteich II |
11 |
25 |
|
Mersnik Rene |
Nebelteich II |
8 |
25 |
25. |
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
16 |
24 |
|
Trabass Anita |
0815 |
10 |
24 |
|
Ullmann Christian |
Schilcherwirt III |
8 |
24 |
28. |
Wallner Johann |
Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
22 |
29. |
Curcudel Leonard |
Ambassador VI |
20 |
17 |
|
Deimbacher Michelle |
Hengistdarta |
16 |
17 |
31. |
Nager Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
15 |
|
Temmer Christoph |
0815 |
8 |
15 |
33. |
Duh Dominik |
0815 |
4 |
12 |
34. |
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
4 |
11 |
35. |
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
8 |
36. |
Klug Michael |
Triffnix |
8 |
6 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
8 |
6 |
38. |
Pitzal Rene |
Ambassador VI |
6 |
5 |
|
Zuchart Thomas |
Hengistdarta |
12 |
5 |
40. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Triffnix |
4 |
4 |
41. |
Nager Rainhard |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
3 |
|
Scheucher Marco |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
3 |
43. |
Groß Franz |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
1 |
|
Kremser Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
1 |
45. |
Ofner Anton |
0815 |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 22.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
|
DC Lebring, 0815 |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt III |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
|
| |
|
|
|