Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 04.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof II |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Wildon, Rodeo |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis II |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Ratschendorf, Engelstöter |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Ulli's Pub |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Wildon, Rodeo |
8 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
: |
23 |
73 |
: |
61 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis II |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
: |
25 |
76 |
: |
60 |
|
5 |
3. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof II |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
: |
33 |
58 |
: |
75 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Ratschendorf, Engelstöter |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
8 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
: |
27 |
39 |
: |
61 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
: |
29 |
39 |
: |
64 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Straß/Stmk., Ulli's Pub |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
: |
36 |
54 |
: |
82 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Karner Stefan |
Sel a vis II |
16 |
51 |
2. |
Doppler Harald |
Rodeo |
16 |
48 |
3. |
Gertschnig Christopher |
Rodeo |
16 |
41 |
4. |
Kniewallner Mark |
Sel a vis II |
16 |
34 |
5. |
Knerl Andreas |
Sel a vis II |
16 |
32 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
Siebinger Hof II |
14 |
32 |
|
Ulz Mario |
Rodeo |
16 |
32 |
8. |
Liebmann Joachim |
Millis MR 121 |
12 |
30 |
9. |
Schnablegger Philipp |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
27 |
10. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof II |
16 |
26 |
11. |
Puntigam Christoph |
Siebinger Hof II |
15 |
24 |
12. |
Kendi Manuel |
Engelstöter |
8 |
23 |
13. |
Tekavec Monika |
Ulli's Pub |
13 |
22 |
14. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Ulli's Pub |
16 |
21 |
15. |
Kaufmann Daniel |
Siebinger Hof II |
8 |
18 |
16. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
15 |
17. |
Ertler Manfred |
Millis MR 121 |
12 |
14 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Ulli's Pub |
10 |
14 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Ulli's Pub |
14 |
14 |
20. |
Czuser Patrick |
Sel a vis II |
8 |
13 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Ulli's Pub |
4 |
13 |
22. |
Köfler Andreas |
Engelstöter |
8 |
12 |
23. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis II |
4 |
11 |
24. |
Stradner Nicole |
Engelstöter |
4 |
10 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof II |
10 |
10 |
26. |
Bohl Martin |
Engelstöter |
4 |
9 |
|
Gsellmann Johannes |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
9 |
|
Harb Thomas |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
9 |
29. |
Pirchheim Alexander |
Rodeo |
13 |
8 |
|
Stiefmaier Christian |
Rodeo |
3 |
8 |
31. |
Hajdinjak Markus |
Engelstöter |
2 |
7 |
|
Kniewallner Maria |
Millis MR 121 |
11 |
7 |
|
Robnik Sarah |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
7 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
7 |
35. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Ulli's Pub |
4 |
6 |
36. |
Rieger Heinz |
Engelstöter |
6 |
2 |
37. |
Ãœberbacher Wolfgang |
Ulli's Pub |
3 |
1 |
38. |
Hirschmann Karl-Heinz |
Sel a vis II |
4 |
0 |
|
Marbler Anton |
Millis MR 121 |
5 |
0 |
|
Voit Philipp |
Siebinger Hof II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 18.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof II |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Wildon, Rodeo |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis II |
- |
DC Ratschendorf, Engelstöter |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Ulli's Pub |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
| |
|
|
|