Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 25.10.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Siebing, List Weine |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
39 |
: |
30 |
|
4 |
2. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
40 |
: |
27 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
37 |
: |
29 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
29 |
: |
38 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Siebing, List Weine |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
8 |
28 |
2. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
8 |
27 |
3. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
8 |
26 |
4. |
Kendi Manuel |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
23 |
5. |
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
8 |
19 |
6. |
Doppler Harald |
Sowieso |
8 |
17 |
7. |
Fink Rene |
Black-Tigers II |
7 |
15 |
|
Fortmüller Daniel |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
15 |
|
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
5 |
15 |
|
Kern Maximilian |
Sowieso |
8 |
15 |
|
Potzinger Rene |
GH Mauko |
8 |
15 |
|
Ulz Mario |
Sowieso |
8 |
15 |
13. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
14 |
|
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
8 |
14 |
15. |
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
6 |
11 |
16. |
Denk Erich |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
9 |
|
Dutzler Dieter |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
9 |
|
Koller Dominik |
Bad Angels II |
4 |
9 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
9 |
20. |
Kargl Martin |
List Weine |
4 |
8 |
|
Ronchi Jacquelina |
Sowieso |
8 |
8 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
8 |
23. |
Bohl Martin |
Bad Angels II |
4 |
7 |
|
Rieger Heinz |
Bad Angels II |
4 |
7 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
7 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
2 |
7 |
27. |
Cimerman Andrej |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
6 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
8 |
6 |
29. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
5 |
30. |
Pichler Manuel |
Bad Angels II |
1 |
4 |
|
Tekavec Viktor |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
4 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
List Weine |
4 |
4 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
List Weine |
4 |
4 |
34. |
Fleck Kevin |
List Weine |
4 |
2 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
2 |
36. |
Ornig Thomas |
Bad Angels II |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 15.11.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DV Siebing, List Weine |
|
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
| |
|
|
|