Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 27.09.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Siebing, List Weine |
- |
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
7 |
: |
7 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
14 |
|
1 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
16 |
|
1 |
5. |
DV Siebing, List Weine |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
4 |
16 |
|
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
4 |
16 |
3. |
Kargl Martin |
List Weine |
4 |
15 |
|
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
15 |
5. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
13 |
6. |
Dutzler Dieter |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
12 |
|
Ulz Mario |
Sowieso |
4 |
12 |
8. |
Cimerman Andrej |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
11 |
|
Fleck Kevin |
List Weine |
4 |
11 |
|
Kendi Manuel |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
11 |
|
Nastic Ivica |
Bad Angels II |
4 |
11 |
12. |
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
10 |
13. |
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
4 |
9 |
14. |
Doppler Harald |
Sowieso |
4 |
8 |
|
Fortmüller Daniel |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
8 |
|
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
8 |
17. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
7 |
|
Kern Maximilian |
Sowieso |
4 |
7 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
7 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
7 |
21. |
Fink Rene |
Black-Tigers II |
3 |
6 |
|
Ronchi Jacquelina |
Sowieso |
4 |
6 |
23. |
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
3 |
5 |
24. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
1 |
4 |
|
Köfler Michael |
Bad Angels II |
4 |
4 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
List Weine |
2 |
4 |
|
Tekavec Viktor |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
4 |
28. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
4 |
2 |
|
Pichler Manuel |
Bad Angels II |
2 |
2 |
30. |
Denk Erich |
Bad Angels I |
1 |
1 |
|
Ornig Thomas |
Bad Angels II |
2 |
1 |
|
Potzinger Rene |
GH Mauko |
4 |
1 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Pein Energy II |
4 |
1 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
List Weine |
2 |
1 |
35. |
Gubetini Bianca |
Bad Angels II |
2 |
0 |
|
Rieger Heinz |
Bad Angels II |
2 |
0 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
List Weine |
2 |
0 |
|
Zitek Klaus |
List Weine |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 11.10.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DV Siebing, List Weine |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
|
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
| |
|
|
|