Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 18.04.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
- |
DV Siebing, List Weine |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
13 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
: |
28 |
152 |
: |
83 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
13 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
52 |
: |
32 |
117 |
: |
96 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
: |
35 |
109 |
: |
92 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
13 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
43 |
: |
41 |
102 |
: |
102 |
|
8 |
5. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
13 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
48 |
: |
50 |
112 |
: |
123 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
13 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
34 |
: |
50 |
93 |
: |
123 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
13 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
41 |
: |
57 |
102 |
: |
137 |
|
3 |
8. |
DV Siebing, List Weine |
13 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
39 |
: |
59 |
109 |
: |
135 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko |
28 |
88 |
2. |
Baumann Rene |
GH Mauko |
28 |
86 |
3. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
28 |
81 |
|
Potzinger Rene |
GH Mauko |
28 |
81 |
5. |
Kendi Manuel |
Bad Angels I |
24 |
78 |
6. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
63 |
7. |
Kern Maximilian |
Sowieso |
24 |
62 |
8. |
Kargl Martin |
List Weine |
28 |
54 |
9. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
28 |
52 |
10. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
51 |
11. |
Doppler Harald |
Sowieso |
20 |
50 |
12. |
Ulz Mario |
Sowieso |
24 |
49 |
13. |
Tekavec Viktor |
Pein Energy II |
24 |
48 |
14. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
24 |
46 |
|
Nastic Ivica |
Bad Angels II |
16 |
46 |
|
Prutsch Stefan |
List Weine |
22 |
46 |
17. |
Fleck Kevin |
List Weine |
28 |
43 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Bad Angels I |
21 |
43 |
19. |
Cimerman Andrej |
Pein Energy II |
16 |
42 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Bad Angels I |
20 |
42 |
21. |
Dutzler Dieter |
Pein Energy II |
24 |
41 |
|
Kaufmann Thomas |
GH Mauko |
25 |
41 |
|
Ronchi Jacquelina |
Sowieso |
24 |
41 |
24. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
20 |
36 |
25. |
Bohl Martin |
Bad Angels II |
18 |
32 |
26. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
22 |
31 |
27. |
Gubetini Bianca |
Bad Angels II |
12 |
30 |
28. |
Wogrin Mario |
List Weine |
14 |
25 |
29. |
Koller Dominik |
Bad Angels II |
13 |
19 |
|
Å rumpf Danijel |
Bad Angels I |
13 |
19 |
31. |
Köfler Michael |
Bad Angels II |
13 |
17 |
|
Tekavec Monika |
Bad Angels I |
12 |
17 |
33. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
6 |
16 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
16 |
|
Tessler Christoph |
Pein Energy II |
13 |
16 |
|
Webschek Christoph |
List Weine |
14 |
16 |
37. |
Rieger Heinz |
Bad Angels II |
12 |
15 |
38. |
Fink Rene |
Black-Tigers II |
24 |
14 |
39. |
Ornig Thomas |
Bad Angels II |
18 |
12 |
40. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
4 |
11 |
41. |
Pichler Manuel |
Bad Angels II |
6 |
10 |
42. |
Prohinigg Julian |
Pein Energy II |
13 |
9 |
|
Zaletinger Benjamin |
Pein Energy II |
6 |
9 |
44. |
Denk Erich |
Bad Angels I |
6 |
8 |
45. |
Stradner Nicole |
Bad Angels II |
4 |
7 |
46. |
Gaube Nico |
Sowieso |
4 |
5 |
47. |
Zitek Klaus |
List Weine |
6 |
3 |
48. |
Ortner Daniel |
GH Mauko |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 02.05.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy II |
- |
DC Mureck, Bad Angels II |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DV Siebing, List Weine |
|
DC Leibnitz, Sowieso |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko |
|
DC Mureck, Bad Angels I |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
|
| |
|
|
|