Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 25.01.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
1 |
: |
13 |
7 |
: |
27 |
|
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
2 |
: |
12 |
10 |
: |
25 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
3 |
: |
11 |
13 |
: |
23 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
: |
18 |
83 |
: |
50 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
86 |
: |
53 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
: |
14 |
60 |
: |
43 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
: |
25 |
71 |
: |
62 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
: |
20 |
49 |
: |
47 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
8 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
: |
46 |
65 |
: |
103 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
8 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
: |
37 |
51 |
: |
81 |
|
1 |
8. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
8 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
: |
56 |
49 |
: |
117 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
16 |
50 |
2. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
16 |
49 |
3. |
Herbst Georg |
The Underdogs |
12 |
40 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
16 |
40 |
5. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix |
12 |
39 |
6. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
37 |
7. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
20 |
36 |
8. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis I |
12 |
35 |
9. |
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
12 |
33 |
10. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix |
13 |
31 |
11. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
16 |
28 |
12. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
12 |
27 |
|
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
12 |
27 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix |
12 |
27 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
12 |
27 |
16. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix |
8 |
25 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
12 |
25 |
|
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
12 |
25 |
|
Petz Werner |
Vulkana Bulls |
20 |
25 |
|
Tieber Patrick |
The Underdogs |
12 |
25 |
21. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
16 |
24 |
22. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
8 |
23 |
23. |
Janitsch Günter |
The Underdogs |
12 |
22 |
24. |
Peitler Philipp |
Sel a vis I |
8 |
21 |
25. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
19 |
26. |
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix |
7 |
17 |
27. |
Liendl Anton |
The Underdogs |
10 |
16 |
28. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
8 |
15 |
|
Zadravec Sebastijan |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
15 |
30. |
Gödl Christian |
Phoenix |
4 |
14 |
|
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis I |
8 |
14 |
|
Klanner Gerhard |
Belvedere |
8 |
14 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
14 |
|
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
12 |
14 |
35. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
13 |
36. |
Wolf Frank |
Belvedere |
12 |
12 |
37. |
Unger Günter |
Vulkana Bulls |
18 |
11 |
38. |
Strohrigl Hermann |
Phoenix |
4 |
9 |
|
Turber Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
16 |
9 |
40. |
Herbst Christian |
Vulkana Bulls |
6 |
8 |
|
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
|
Kager Christian |
Phoenix |
4 |
8 |
43. |
Supper Rene |
Belvedere |
8 |
5 |
44. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis I |
2 |
3 |
|
Supper Helmut |
Belvedere |
8 |
3 |
46. |
Ehrenhöfer Andrea |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
1 |
|
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Wagner Benjamin |
The Underdogs |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 08.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
|
| |
|
|
|