Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 19.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
44 |
: |
26 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
: |
8 |
42 |
: |
26 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
28 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
32 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
15 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
5 |
: |
26 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
8 |
28 |
2. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis I |
8 |
26 |
|
Herbst Georg |
The Underdogs |
8 |
26 |
4. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix |
8 |
19 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix |
8 |
19 |
6. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
8 |
17 |
|
Tieber Patrick |
The Underdogs |
8 |
17 |
8. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix |
4 |
16 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
4 |
16 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
The Underdogs |
8 |
16 |
11. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
15 |
|
Zadravec Sebastijan |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
15 |
13. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
14 |
14. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
4 |
13 |
|
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix |
4 |
13 |
16. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
12 |
|
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix |
4 |
12 |
18. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
|
Petz Werner |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
11 |
20. |
Peitler Philipp |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
10 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
4 |
10 |
22. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
4 |
9 |
|
Klanner Gerhard |
Belvedere |
4 |
9 |
24. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
|
Kager Christian |
Phoenix |
4 |
8 |
|
Liendl Anton |
The Underdogs |
6 |
8 |
27. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
4 |
7 |
|
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
4 |
7 |
29. |
Unger Günter |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
6 |
30. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
5 |
|
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
5 |
32. |
Herbst Christian |
Vulkana Bulls |
2 |
4 |
|
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
4 |
34. |
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
4 |
2 |
35. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
1 |
|
Supper Helmut |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Wagner Benjamin |
The Underdogs |
2 |
1 |
38. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
0 |
|
Turber Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 02.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
|
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
|
| |
|
|
|