Auswertung der Oberliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 05.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Mangos |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St. Andrä, Club of Entertainment I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
1 |
: |
13 |
4 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
: |
1 |
55 |
: |
8 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
29 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
37 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
: |
19 |
25 |
: |
43 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Mangos |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
6. |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC St. Andrä, Club of Entertainment I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
18 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
30 |
2. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
27 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
8 |
27 |
4. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Ambassador III |
8 |
26 |
5. |
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana's Dartclub |
8 |
20 |
|
Horvath Andreas |
Diana's Dartclub |
8 |
20 |
7. |
Steyrer Manfred |
Ambassador III |
8 |
19 |
8. |
Rotteneder Harald |
Ambassador III |
8 |
18 |
9. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
16 |
|
Gatschnegg Joachim |
Diana's Dartclub |
8 |
16 |
11. |
Peitler Manfred |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
15 |
12. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
14 |
|
Pölzl Emanuel |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
14 |
14. |
Possath Wolfgang |
Club of Entertainment I |
8 |
13 |
15. |
Gedl Klaus |
Ambassador III |
8 |
11 |
|
Reiterer Manfred |
Club of Entertainment I |
7 |
11 |
|
Zupanc Gerald |
Hardcore |
4 |
11 |
18. |
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Hardcore |
4 |
10 |
19. |
Roschker Peter |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
9 |
20. |
Körbler Stefan |
Club of Entertainment I |
8 |
7 |
|
Messner Bernd |
Mangos |
4 |
7 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
7 |
23. |
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana's Dartclub |
4 |
6 |
|
Vormaier Heinz |
Mangos |
4 |
6 |
25. |
Reiterer Rene |
Club of Entertainment I |
4 |
5 |
|
Schneeberger Günter |
Diana's Dartclub |
4 |
5 |
27. |
Binzl Peter |
Hardcore |
4 |
4 |
|
Strohmeier Michael |
Mangos |
4 |
4 |
29. |
Gotthard Michael |
Mangos |
4 |
3 |
30. |
Rauch Manuel |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
2 |
31. |
Stangl Daniel |
Club of Entertainment I |
1 |
1 |
32. |
Kleibenzettel Sabine |
Hardcore |
4 |
0 |
|
Körbler Fritz |
Club of Entertainment I |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 19.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Mangos |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Leutschach, Diana's Dartclub |
- |
DC St. Andrä, Club of Entertainment I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DV Preding, Hardcore |
|
| |
|
|
|