Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 23.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
1 |
: |
13 |
9 |
: |
27 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
: |
11 |
69 |
: |
32 |
|
5 |
2. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
: |
14 |
59 |
: |
37 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
47 |
: |
49 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
31 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
33 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
36 |
: |
38 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
16 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
: |
33 |
32 |
: |
71 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
12 |
41 |
2. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
12 |
40 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
11 |
40 |
4. |
Hainzl Dietmar |
Eldorado I |
12 |
33 |
5. |
Höfer Stefan |
Pein Energy I |
11 |
29 |
6. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
28 |
7. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
12 |
27 |
8. |
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
23 |
9. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
12 |
21 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
21 |
11. |
Gsellmann Johannes |
Millis MR 121 |
7 |
20 |
|
Harb Thomas |
Millis MR 121 |
8 |
20 |
|
Sackl Dominik |
Eldorado I |
12 |
20 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
20 |
15. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
The Black Darters |
8 |
19 |
16. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
10 |
18 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
18 |
18. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
13 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
13 |
|
Schilder Günther |
Millis MR 121 |
7 |
13 |
|
Unger Lukas |
Kranich III |
4 |
13 |
|
Walter Robert |
Millis MR 121 |
6 |
13 |
23. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
10 |
12 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
8 |
12 |
|
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
10 |
12 |
26. |
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
5 |
11 |
27. |
Köppl Karl |
The Black Darters |
4 |
9 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
10 |
9 |
29. |
Reichenpfader Oliver |
The Black Darters |
4 |
8 |
|
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
4 |
8 |
31. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
6 |
7 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
The Black Darters |
4 |
7 |
|
Lederhaas Alexander |
Kranich III |
4 |
7 |
34. |
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
6 |
6 |
35. |
Kniewallner Maria |
Millis MR 121 |
3 |
5 |
|
Moritz Peter |
80/90 Herta |
6 |
5 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
5 |
38. |
Ertler Manfred |
Millis MR 121 |
1 |
4 |
39. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich III |
8 |
3 |
|
Pock Mathias |
Kranich III |
4 |
3 |
41. |
Lederhaas Patrick |
Kranich III |
8 |
2 |
42. |
Niederl Richard |
Pein Energy I |
1 |
1 |
43. |
Pölzl Gerhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 14.12.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
| |
|
|
|