Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 09.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
7 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
16 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
26 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
30 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
22 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
39 |
: |
26 |
|
3 |
5. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
: |
13 |
38 |
: |
33 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
34 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
34 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
26 |
10 |
: |
52 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
8 |
28 |
2. |
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
8 |
26 |
3. |
Gsellmann Johannes |
Millis MR 121 |
8 |
24 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
24 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
24 |
6. |
Jammernegg Matthias |
The Black Darters |
8 |
23 |
|
Schilder Günther |
Millis MR 121 |
8 |
23 |
8. |
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
8 |
21 |
|
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
21 |
10. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
8 |
20 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
20 |
12. |
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
7 |
19 |
13. |
Höfer Stefan |
Pein Energy I |
8 |
18 |
14. |
Hainzl Dietmar |
Eldorado I |
8 |
17 |
|
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
8 |
17 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
6 |
17 |
17. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
16 |
18. |
Harb Thomas |
Millis MR 121 |
6 |
14 |
|
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
7 |
14 |
|
Moritz Peter |
80/90 Herta |
6 |
14 |
21. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
The Black Darters |
8 |
13 |
22. |
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
12 |
23. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
8 |
10 |
|
Hrastnik Alexander |
Pein Energy I |
5 |
10 |
|
Puntigam Josef |
Eldorado I |
8 |
10 |
26. |
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
6 |
9 |
27. |
Niederl Richard |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
8 |
|
Pölzl Daniel |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
8 |
29. |
Ertler Manfred |
Millis MR 121 |
5 |
7 |
30. |
Lederhaas Patrick |
Kranich III |
8 |
6 |
31. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
5 |
|
Lederhaas Alexander |
Kranich III |
8 |
5 |
|
Pölzl Gerhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
2 |
5 |
34. |
Kniewallner Maria |
Millis MR 121 |
2 |
4 |
|
Walter Robert |
Millis MR 121 |
3 |
4 |
36. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
3 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
3 |
38. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich III |
8 |
2 |
|
Unger Lukas |
Kranich III |
8 |
2 |
40. |
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
1 |
0 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Pein Energy I |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 23.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
|
| |
|
|
|