Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 12.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
- |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
1 |
: |
13 |
2 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
19 |
|
1 |
5. |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
2 |
: |
27 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hainzl Dietmar |
Eldorado I |
4 |
15 |
|
Sackl Dominik |
Eldorado I |
4 |
15 |
|
Wukonig Erich |
Eldorado I |
4 |
15 |
4. |
Strein Martin |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
13 |
|
Strein Thomas |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
13 |
6. |
Schilder Günther |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
12 |
7. |
Felgitscher Manfred |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
11 |
|
Harb Thomas |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
11 |
|
Schantl Mario |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
11 |
10. |
Holy Ewald |
Pein Energy I |
3 |
9 |
|
Köppl Karl |
The Black Darters |
4 |
9 |
|
Neumeister Erwin |
Eldorado I |
4 |
9 |
|
Walter Robert |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
9 |
14. |
Gsellmann Johannes |
Millis MR 121 |
3 |
8 |
|
Leber Robert |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
8 |
|
Reichenpfader Oliver |
The Black Darters |
4 |
8 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
8 |
18. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
7 |
|
Schantl Felix |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
7 |
20. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
4 |
6 |
|
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
6 |
22. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
5 |
|
Haring Franz |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
4 |
5 |
|
Rumpler Bernhard |
Knickerbocker-Bande I |
4 |
5 |
25. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
3 |
4 |
|
Höfer Stefan |
Pein Energy I |
4 |
4 |
|
Schweighofer Matthias |
The Black Darters |
4 |
4 |
|
Strein Wolfgang |
Knickerbocker-Bande II |
1 |
4 |
29. |
Pock Mathias |
Kranich III |
4 |
3 |
30. |
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
1 |
|
Kniewallner Maria |
Millis MR 121 |
1 |
1 |
|
Moritz Peter |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
1 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Pein Energy I |
1 |
1 |
34. |
Kaufmann Dominik |
Kranich III |
4 |
0 |
|
Lederhaas Patrick |
Kranich III |
4 |
0 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 26.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gralla, Eldorado I |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
|
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
- |
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande II |
|
DC Mureck, Pein Energy I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich III |
|
DC Priebing, Knickerbocker-Bande I |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
|
| |
|
|
|