Auswertung der Oberliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15 R16
R17
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 15. Runde vom 13.04.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
11 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Siebing, Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
- |
DC Mureck, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
15 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
161 |
: |
49 |
349 |
: |
142 |
|
30 |
2. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
15 |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
146 |
: |
64 |
325 |
: |
180 |
|
25 |
3. |
DV Siebing, Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
15 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
103 |
: |
107 |
246 |
: |
263 |
|
18 |
4. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
15 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
115 |
: |
95 |
268 |
: |
238 |
|
16 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
15 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
108 |
: |
102 |
259 |
: |
248 |
|
16 |
6. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
15 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
99 |
: |
111 |
239 |
: |
271 |
|
14 |
7. |
DC Mureck, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
15 |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
90 |
: |
120 |
233 |
: |
267 |
|
9 |
8. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
15 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
90 |
: |
120 |
233 |
: |
271 |
|
9 |
9. |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
15 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
73 |
: |
137 |
194 |
: |
311 |
|
8 |
10. |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
15 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
65 |
: |
145 |
175 |
: |
330 |
|
5 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
60 |
197 |
2. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
60 |
187 |
3. |
Cernko Günter |
Dart Tigers I |
56 |
175 |
4. |
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
56 |
170 |
5. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis I |
57 |
165 |
6. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
58 |
161 |
7. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
56 |
150 |
8. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
60 |
145 |
9. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
60 |
133 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
56 |
133 |
11. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
60 |
131 |
12. |
Kern Herfried |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
55 |
130 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
57 |
130 |
14. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
56 |
122 |
15. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
60 |
121 |
16. |
Kargl Jürgen |
Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
58 |
119 |
17. |
Tauber Gerald |
Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
51 |
118 |
18. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
60 |
117 |
19. |
Schwarz Markus |
Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
56 |
104 |
20. |
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
56 |
103 |
21. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
56 |
101 |
22. |
Taucher Herbert |
Dart Tigers II |
59 |
100 |
23. |
Schweighofer Matthias |
The Black Darters |
56 |
99 |
24. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
52 |
98 |
25. |
Feirer Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
40 |
93 |
26. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis I |
30 |
89 |
27. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
50 |
88 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Kranich I |
28 |
88 |
29. |
Puchleitner Gerhard |
Sel a vis I |
34 |
77 |
30. |
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
46 |
73 |
31. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis I |
26 |
71 |
32. |
Schröcker Norbert |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
55 |
69 |
33. |
Ornig Herbert |
Black-Tigers I |
60 |
68 |
34. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
56 |
67 |
35. |
Lieleg Florian |
The Black Darters |
36 |
62 |
36. |
Hödl Patrick |
Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
29 |
60 |
37. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers II |
33 |
59 |
38. |
Reisacher Günter |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
32 |
58 |
|
Scheucher Josef |
Kranich I |
36 |
58 |
40. |
Hirtl Ernst |
The Black Darters |
49 |
56 |
41. |
Tscherner Gerald |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
33 |
55 |
42. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis I |
23 |
50 |
43. |
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
39 |
48 |
44. |
Hütter Hannes |
Kranich II |
40 |
45 |
45. |
Pschait Martin |
The Black Darters |
48 |
36 |
46. |
Reicher Andreas |
The Black Darters |
30 |
35 |
|
Winkler Patrick |
Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
26 |
35 |
48. |
Kniewallner Mario |
Sel a vis I |
14 |
31 |
49. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
35 |
28 |
50. |
Pock Mathias |
Kranich II |
16 |
22 |
51. |
Reicht Matthias |
Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
20 |
18 |
52. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
11 |
53. |
Pamper Philipp |
Black-Tigers II |
8 |
9 |
|
Reichenpfader Oliver |
The Black Darters |
12 |
9 |
55. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
6 |
56. |
Muschitz Helmut |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
5 |
57. |
Köppl Karl |
The Black Darters |
9 |
4 |
|
Lederhaas Alexander |
Kranich II |
4 |
4 |
59. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
2 |
2 |
60. |
Kern Karl-Heinz |
Trockenausbau Schröcker |
8 |
1 |
61. |
Lederhaas Patrick |
Kranich II |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 16 am 20.04.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
|
DV Siebing, Steirischer schoarfer Kren |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Mureck, Trockenausbau Schröcker |
- |
DC Gersdorf, The Black Darters |
|
| |
|
|
|