Auswertung der Regionalliga Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 16.11.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Ehrenhausen, Chillin I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
- |
DC Mureck, Black-Tigers I |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Phänomen |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot I |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 I |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
: |
10 |
67 |
: |
35 |
|
6 |
2. |
DC Mureck, Black-Tigers I |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
: |
15 |
64 |
: |
41 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Phänomen |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
30 |
|
4 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot I |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
: |
21 |
49 |
: |
53 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Ehrenhausen, Chillin I |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
18 |
23 |
: |
40 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
: |
20 |
22 |
: |
44 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
21 |
: |
46 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
: |
35 |
25 |
: |
73 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Cafe B76 I |
12 |
39 |
|
Sohar Klaus |
Cafe B76 I |
12 |
39 |
3. |
Rombold Leopold |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
36 |
4. |
Golz Ewald |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
31 |
5. |
Stessel Maximilian |
Black-Tigers I |
12 |
30 |
6. |
Holzer Manuel |
Cafe B76 I |
12 |
25 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Spargo Hotspot I |
8 |
25 |
8. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Phänomen |
8 |
23 |
9. |
Bürger Alexander |
Phänomen |
8 |
22 |
10. |
Erhard Markus |
Spargo Hotspot I |
12 |
21 |
|
Planegger Patrick |
Cafe B76 I |
8 |
21 |
12. |
Resch Ingrid |
Spargo Hotspot I |
12 |
19 |
13. |
Koller Daniel |
Black-Tigers I |
8 |
18 |
|
Theußl Marina |
Phänomen |
8 |
18 |
15. |
Driussi Wolfgang |
Kranich I |
12 |
16 |
|
Sucher Gregor |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
16 |
17. |
Kovac Dominik |
Nebelteich II |
8 |
15 |
|
Sabathi Stefan |
Chillin I |
4 |
15 |
19. |
Spari Christian |
Spargo Hotspot I |
4 |
14 |
20. |
Mandl Englbert |
Spargo Hotspot I |
8 |
13 |
21. |
Kovac Otto |
Chillin I |
4 |
11 |
|
Neumeister Bernd |
Phänomen |
6 |
11 |
23. |
Fink Marco |
Kranich I |
6 |
10 |
|
Gedl Klaus |
Cafe B76 I |
4 |
10 |
25. |
Fartek David |
Chillin I |
4 |
8 |
|
Gosnak Thomas |
Nebelteich II |
4 |
8 |
|
Konrad Manuel |
Black-Tigers I |
4 |
8 |
|
Muster Franz |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
8 |
|
Vodenik Alexander |
Nebelteich II |
8 |
8 |
30. |
Fartek Willibald |
Chillin I |
2 |
5 |
|
Frühwirth Gerhard |
Kranich I |
7 |
5 |
|
Glauninger Ewald |
Kranich I |
8 |
5 |
|
Kranich Kurt |
Kranich I |
7 |
5 |
|
Müller Thomas |
Dart Tigers II |
8 |
5 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebelteich II |
6 |
5 |
36. |
Smerecnik Denis |
Chillin I |
2 |
4 |
|
Stepanek Manfred |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
4 |
|
Theußl Frank |
Phänomen |
2 |
4 |
39. |
Sucher Guido |
Dart Tigers II |
4 |
3 |
40. |
Kern Herfried |
Kranich I |
4 |
1 |
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebelteich II |
2 |
1 |
42. |
Hirschmann Christian |
Kranich I |
4 |
0 |
|
Peißer Christoph |
Nebelteich II |
4 |
0 |
|
Pühringer Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot I |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 30.11.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers II |
|
DC Mureck, Black-Tigers I |
- |
DC Ehrenhausen, Chillin I |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Phänomen |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
|
| |
|
|
|