Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 18.04.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Weiz, Die Weizer I |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Hartberg, Spiders |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt III |
- |
DV Weiz, Die Weizer II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
- |
DV Fürstenfeld, Chili Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt III |
13 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
93 |
: |
47 |
214 |
: |
124 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
13 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
89 |
: |
37 |
194 |
: |
106 |
|
15 |
3. |
DV Weiz, Die Weizer I |
13 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
67 |
: |
59 |
154 |
: |
147 |
|
12 |
4. |
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
13 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
72 |
: |
68 |
176 |
: |
173 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Hartberg, Spiders |
13 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
66 |
: |
74 |
170 |
: |
178 |
|
8 |
6. |
DV Weiz, Die Weizer II |
13 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
55 |
: |
71 |
139 |
: |
161 |
|
5 |
7. |
DV Fürstenfeld, Chili Tigers |
13 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
20 |
: |
106 |
67 |
: |
225 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Neuhold Günter |
Stelzer-Wirt III |
40 |
133 |
2. |
Maier Christian |
Cafe Central |
36 |
121 |
3. |
Maier Christopher |
Dart Fighters II |
40 |
108 |
4. |
Krenn Manuel |
Stelzer-Wirt III |
40 |
94 |
5. |
Unger Günter |
Stelzer-Wirt III |
38 |
93 |
6. |
Fabian Marcel |
Die Weizer I |
32 |
89 |
7. |
Kern Manuel |
Stelzer-Wirt III |
31 |
87 |
|
Windisch Marcel |
Die Weizer II |
35 |
87 |
9. |
Egger Gerhard |
Spiders |
31 |
84 |
|
Trummer Gerhard |
Dart Fighters II |
32 |
84 |
11. |
Adelmann Sebastian |
Spiders |
40 |
81 |
|
Fabian Ulrich |
Die Weizer I |
30 |
81 |
13. |
Sporer Mario |
Cafe Central |
32 |
76 |
14. |
Kulmer Peter |
Die Weizer II |
36 |
74 |
15. |
Zeiler Klaus |
Die Weizer I |
29 |
68 |
16. |
Ranz Werner |
Dart Fighters II |
32 |
67 |
17. |
Schuh Dominik |
Spiders |
37 |
60 |
18. |
Feiler Norbert |
Cafe Central |
20 |
58 |
19. |
Lackner Andreas |
Spiders |
32 |
46 |
|
Schöberl Siegfried |
Die Weizer II |
27 |
46 |
21. |
Hebenstreit Gerald |
Chili Tigers |
36 |
43 |
22. |
Bschaiden Martin |
Cafe Central |
14 |
41 |
23. |
Lipp Manuel |
Dart Fighters II |
31 |
34 |
24. |
Weiß Manuela |
Dart Fighters II |
23 |
32 |
25. |
Lickel Melanie |
Die Weizer II |
33 |
31 |
26. |
Schuh Bianca |
Spiders |
17 |
30 |
27. |
Gaugl Philipp |
Die Weizer I |
10 |
28 |
|
Sporer Martin |
Cafe Central |
18 |
28 |
29. |
Fink Reinhold Josef |
Cafe Central |
11 |
25 |
30. |
Gutmann Rupert |
Die Weizer I |
19 |
23 |
31. |
Wagner Manuel |
Cafe Central |
8 |
22 |
32. |
Deutsch Manfred |
Stelzer-Wirt III |
9 |
20 |
33. |
Kobus Christian |
Die Weizer II |
13 |
19 |
34. |
Grabner Franz |
Chili Tigers |
32 |
15 |
35. |
Ulreich Reinhard |
Chili Tigers |
28 |
12 |
36. |
Rößler Lidia |
Chili Tigers |
22 |
11 |
|
Seifried Markus |
Cafe Central |
5 |
11 |
38. |
Papst Alexander |
Chili Tigers |
11 |
10 |
39. |
Hierzberger Bianca |
Die Weizer I |
5 |
8 |
40. |
Lorencic Bojan |
Chili Tigers |
4 |
7 |
|
Rösler Michael |
Chili Tigers |
8 |
7 |
42. |
Reifbäck Verena |
Spiders |
3 |
5 |
43. |
Bruna Franziska |
Stelzer-Wirt III |
2 |
4 |
|
Koller Rene |
Dart Fighters II |
2 |
4 |
|
Scheikl Jennifer |
Die Weizer I |
3 |
4 |
46. |
Wonisch Hans-Peter |
Chili Tigers |
2 |
1 |
47. |
Ulreich Thomas |
Chili Tigers |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 09.05.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Weiz, Die Weizer II |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central |
|
DV Fürstenfeld, Chili Tigers |
- |
DC Hartberg, Spiders |
|
DV Studenzen, Dart Fighters II |
- |
DV Weiz, Die Weizer I |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DV Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt III |
|
| |
|
|
|