Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 21.04.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
3 |
: |
11 |
8 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
0 |
: |
14 |
3 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
13 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
127 |
: |
55 |
281 |
: |
142 |
|
22 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
13 |
13 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
116 |
: |
66 |
258 |
: |
169 |
|
22 |
3. |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
13 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
126 |
: |
56 |
275 |
: |
152 |
|
20 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
13 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
: |
63 |
265 |
: |
165 |
|
17 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
13 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
92 |
: |
90 |
213 |
: |
218 |
|
13 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
13 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
52 |
: |
130 |
146 |
: |
284 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
13 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
57 |
: |
125 |
165 |
: |
279 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
39 |
: |
143 |
111 |
: |
305 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich III |
52 |
166 |
2. |
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
52 |
163 |
3. |
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
52 |
158 |
4. |
Holzer Manuel |
Hengistdarta |
51 |
153 |
5. |
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
49 |
147 |
6. |
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
50 |
146 |
7. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
48 |
143 |
8. |
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
44 |
131 |
9. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
51 |
123 |
10. |
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebelteich III |
40 |
119 |
11. |
Erhard Markus |
Sunny's Bar IV |
48 |
114 |
12. |
Findl Josef |
Sunny's Bar IV |
36 |
103 |
13. |
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
36 |
99 |
|
Kobar Marina |
Nebelteich III |
40 |
99 |
15. |
Adam Wolfgang |
Triffnix |
30 |
94 |
16. |
Bürger Dominik |
Sunny's Bar III |
45 |
85 |
|
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
40 |
85 |
18. |
Mauthner Martin |
Sunny's Bar IV |
50 |
78 |
19. |
Peisser Christoph |
Nebelteich III |
34 |
76 |
20. |
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
29 |
71 |
21. |
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
44 |
69 |
22. |
Curcudel Leonard |
Sunny's Bar III |
38 |
63 |
23. |
Waltl Tamara |
Ambassador VI |
40 |
61 |
24. |
Walzl Sebastian |
Nebelteich IV |
44 |
58 |
25. |
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
40 |
54 |
26. |
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
36 |
53 |
27. |
Mörth Hannes |
Sunny's Bar IV |
17 |
43 |
28. |
Kerschbaumer Robert |
Ambassador VI |
36 |
42 |
29. |
Heiling Mara |
Nebelteich IV |
52 |
41 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Hengistdarta |
25 |
41 |
31. |
Braunstein Dominik |
Nebelteich IV |
28 |
37 |
32. |
Steiner Harald |
Hengistdarta |
21 |
35 |
33. |
Pitzal Rene |
Sunny's Bar III |
36 |
34 |
34. |
Röck Rene |
Ambassador VI |
22 |
33 |
35. |
Scheucher Marco |
Sunny's Bar IV |
25 |
32 |
36. |
Aldrian Robert |
Nebelteich III |
22 |
29 |
37. |
Hude Nadine |
Nebelteich IV |
40 |
28 |
38. |
Gritsch Michael |
Nebelteich III |
17 |
27 |
39. |
Mittegger Sascha |
Hengistdarta |
10 |
26 |
40. |
Bergmann Melanie |
Sunny's Bar III |
26 |
24 |
41. |
Mitteregger Georg |
Sunny's Bar IV |
10 |
22 |
42. |
Dudek Manuel |
Sunny's Bar IV |
16 |
16 |
43. |
Bergmann Denise |
Sunny's Bar III |
14 |
14 |
|
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
22 |
14 |
45. |
Enzi Sarah |
Sunny's Bar III |
14 |
11 |
|
Nebel Janine |
Nebelteich IV |
16 |
11 |
47. |
Wendelmaier Daniel |
Nebelteich IV |
4 |
9 |
48. |
Kert Karl |
Sunny's Bar IV |
6 |
8 |
49. |
Ganzer Rene |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
7 |
50. |
Schlag Adolf |
Nebelteich IV |
16 |
5 |
51. |
Stoiser Julian |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
2 |
52. |
Schmicker Roland |
Nebelteich III |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 05.05.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
|
| |
|
|
|