Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 14.02.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere Lady Kracher |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central IV |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
- |
DC Paurach, Sunshine II |
0 |
: |
14 |
5 |
: |
28 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Paurach, Sunshine II |
8 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
88 |
: |
24 |
190 |
: |
80 |
|
15 |
2. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central IV |
8 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
71 |
: |
34 |
158 |
: |
93 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere Lady Kracher |
8 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
56 |
: |
56 |
132 |
: |
140 |
|
9 |
4. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
47 |
: |
65 |
114 |
: |
152 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
8 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
41 |
: |
71 |
113 |
: |
162 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
26 |
: |
86 |
88 |
: |
182 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gomboc Kristjan |
Sunshine II |
32 |
100 |
2. |
Lang Edmund |
Sunshine II |
32 |
98 |
|
Rittnauer Karl |
Central IV |
32 |
98 |
4. |
Proß Johannes |
Central IV |
32 |
97 |
5. |
Trummer Thomas |
Sunshine II |
24 |
78 |
6. |
Kretschmer Willi |
Central IV |
32 |
77 |
|
Schilli Kerstin |
Belvedere Lady Kracher |
31 |
77 |
8. |
Holler Thomas |
Triple Hunters |
32 |
55 |
9. |
Ulreich Reinhard |
Triple Hunters |
28 |
52 |
10. |
Zeilbauer Marcel |
Triple Hunters |
32 |
50 |
11. |
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana Panthers |
16 |
48 |
12. |
Reicht Roland |
Central IV |
32 |
45 |
13. |
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
32 |
44 |
14. |
Schilli Jun. Raimund |
Belvedere Lady Kracher |
16 |
43 |
15. |
Mayer Annika |
Central III |
32 |
42 |
|
Szvetics Rene |
Vulkana Panthers |
20 |
42 |
17. |
Schmidt Kevin |
Vulkana Panthers |
24 |
41 |
18. |
Bernsteiner Thomas |
Sunshine II |
12 |
40 |
19. |
Hanninger Nina |
Belvedere Lady Kracher |
20 |
39 |
20. |
Zerawa Jennifer |
Belvedere Lady Kracher |
32 |
38 |
21. |
Duric Simona |
Sunshine II |
15 |
32 |
22. |
Gomboc Martin |
Sunshine II |
9 |
31 |
23. |
Paulitscha Andreas |
Triple Hunters |
24 |
28 |
24. |
Köhler Christopher |
Vulkana Panthers |
12 |
27 |
25. |
Gosch Verena |
Central III |
24 |
25 |
26. |
Lechner Maria-Theres |
Belvedere Lady Kracher |
8 |
24 |
|
Marbler Eva |
Central III |
24 |
24 |
28. |
Szvetics Lydia |
Vulkana Panthers |
20 |
23 |
29. |
Schlager Christine |
Belvedere Lady Kracher |
17 |
19 |
30. |
Petz Wolfgang |
Vulkana Panthers |
12 |
14 |
31. |
Reicht Kerstin |
Central III |
12 |
12 |
32. |
Sailer Mario |
Vulkana Panthers |
4 |
11 |
33. |
Hassler Steve |
Belvedere Lady Kracher |
4 |
10 |
34. |
Manner Dominik |
Triple Hunters |
8 |
6 |
35. |
Liendl Gernot |
Sunshine II |
4 |
5 |
|
Winkler Silvia |
Vulkana Panthers |
4 |
5 |
37. |
Gosch Katharina |
Central III |
4 |
2 |
|
Weghofer Michael |
Triple Hunters |
4 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 28.02.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central IV |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
- |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
|
DC Paurach, Sunshine II |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere Lady Kracher |
|
| |
|
|
|