Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 20.09.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
10 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
6 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
1 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
6 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix I |
4 |
16 |
|
Herbst Georg |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
16 |
3. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
15 |
4. |
Tieber Patrick |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
13 |
5. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
12 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis |
4 |
12 |
|
Pein Anton |
Ambassador I |
4 |
12 |
|
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix I |
4 |
12 |
9. |
Taferner Stefan |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
|
Weiguny Marcel |
GH Amschl II |
4 |
11 |
11. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
4 |
10 |
|
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
10 |
13. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis |
4 |
9 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
4 |
9 |
|
Supper Rene |
Belvedere |
4 |
9 |
|
Weigl Armin |
Phoenix I |
3 |
9 |
17. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
4 |
8 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
8 |
19. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
4 |
7 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Nebel Teich |
4 |
7 |
21. |
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
4 |
6 |
22. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
4 |
5 |
|
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador II |
4 |
5 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix I |
2 |
5 |
25. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix I |
2 |
4 |
|
Zenzmaier Markus |
Central I |
4 |
4 |
27. |
Schmidt Peter |
Central I |
4 |
3 |
28. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
4 |
2 |
29. |
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis |
4 |
1 |
|
Greife Henry |
Phoenix I |
1 |
1 |
|
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Pechmann Manuel |
Central I |
4 |
1 |
|
Villi Martin |
Central I |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 04.10.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
| |
|
|
|