office@stdsv.at
Hauptsponsor
Gebietsliga Süd-Süd
Begegnungen 13. Spieltag
DC Nestelberg 2 DC Nestelberg 2 Mittwoch
2027-04-10
- -
Vereinsheim Nestelberg - Großklein,Nestelberg 37
DC Forever 3 DC Forever 3 Samstag
2027-04-10
DC Gersdorferstüberl DC Gersdorferstüberl
Pizzeria Forever - Gamlitz,Untere Hauptstraße 390
DC Treffpunkt DC Treffpunkt Samstag
2027-04-10
DC Nestelberg 1 DC Nestelberg 1
Treffpunkt Hengsberg - Hengsberg,Matzelsdorf 1
DC Paprika rot DC Paprika rot Samstag
2027-04-10
DC Radiga Stüberl DC Radiga Stüberl
Vereinsheim DC Paprika - Wagna,Retzneierstrasse 2

Ligaklassensponsor
Ligklassensponsor
Gebietsliga Süd-Süd - Tabelle 13. Spieltag
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. +/- Pkt
1.DC  DC Forever 33106
2.DC  DC Nestelberg 13164
3.DC  DC Radiga Stüberl244
4.DC  DC Paprika rot222
5.DC  DC Gersdorferstüberl202
6.DC  DC Treffpunkt3-80
7.DC  DC Nestelberg 23-240
Begegnungen 13. Spieltag
Heimteam : Gastteam
DC Nestelberg 2 DC Nestelberg 2 Samstag - -
2027-04-10
Vereinsheim Nestelberg - 8452 Großklein,Nestelberg 37
DC Forever 3 DC Forever 3 Samstag DC Gersdorferstüberl DC Gersdorferstüberl
2027-04-10
Pizzeria Forever - 8462 Gamlitz,Untere Hauptstraße 390
DC Treffpunkt DC Treffpunkt Samstag DC Nestelberg 1 DC Nestelberg 1
2027-04-10
Treffpunkt Hengsberg - 8411 Hengsberg,Matzelsdorf 1
DC Paprika rot DC Paprika rot Samstag DC Radiga Stüberl DC Radiga Stüberl
2027-04-10
Vereinsheim DC Paprika - 8435 Wagna,Retzneierstrasse 2

Ligaklassensponsor Gebietsliga Süd-Süd
Ligklassensponsor

Gebietsliga Süd-Süd - Tabelle 13. Spieltag
Pl. Team Sp. S U N Games Score Pkt
1.DC Forever 3330010256
2.DC Nestelberg 1320116314
3.DC Radiga Stüberl2200454
4.DC Paprika rot2101222
5.DC Gersdorferstüberl2101042
6.DC Treffpunkt3003-8-200
7.DC Nestelberg 23003-24-470