office@stdsv.at
Hauptsponsor
Regionalliga Mitte
Begegnungen 3. Spieltag
Göttelsberg Steelers Göttelsberg Steelers 8:4
(20:11)
K&K Sons of Dart K&K Sons of Dart
Billard - The Pub - Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4
K&K Steel Fighters K&K Steel Fighters 7:5
(17:14)
GSDV Flight Club GSDV Flight Club
K&K Liebenau - Graz,Liebenauer Haupstrasse 257
G.Fireflies G.Fireflies 4:8
(11:18)
Dartort 4 Dartort 4
Billard - The Pub - Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4

Ligaklassensponsor
Ligklassensponsor
Regionalliga Mitte - Tabelle 3. Spieltag
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. +/- Pkt
1.Göttelsberg  Göttelsberg Steelers3126
2.K&K  K&K Steel Fighters324
3.Dartort  Dartort 4324
4.K&K  K&K Sons of Dart342
5.GSDV  GSDV Flight Club302
6.G.Fireflies  G.Fireflies3-200
Begegnungen 3. Spieltag
Heimteam : Gastteam
Göttelsberg Steelers Göttelsberg Steelers 8 : 4 K&K Sons of Dart K&K Sons of Dart
(20 : 11)
Billard - The Pub - 8160 Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4
K&K Steel Fighters K&K Steel Fighters 7 : 5 GSDV Flight Club GSDV Flight Club
(17 : 14)
K&K Liebenau - 8041 Graz,Liebenauer Haupstrasse 257
G.Fireflies G.Fireflies 4 : 8 Dartort 4 Dartort 4
(11 : 18)
Billard - The Pub - 8160 Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4

Ligaklassensponsor Regionalliga Mitte
Ligklassensponsor

Regionalliga Mitte - Tabelle 3. Spieltag
Pl. Team Sp. S U N Games Score Pkt
1.Göttelsberg Steelers330012246
2.K&K Steel Fighters3201234
3.Dartort 43201234
4.K&K Sons of Dart3102482
5.GSDV Flight Club31020-32
6.G.Fireflies3003-20-350

2.Landesliga

Regionalliga Ost