office@stdsv.at
Hauptsponsor
2.Landesliga
Begegnungen 6. Spieltag
DC Spargo Hotspot 2 DC Spargo Hotspot 2 Mittwoch
2026-12-02
Lions Steeler´s Lions Steeler´s
Spargo Deutschlandsberg - Deutschlandsberg,Raiffeisenstraße 3
Steel Buddies Steel Buddies Mittwoch
2026-12-02
DC Bellini 1 DC Bellini 1
Vereinsheim DC Top Score - Kapfenberg,Maierhofstrasse 1
GSDV 180er Hirschen GSDV 180er Hirschen Mittwoch
2026-12-02
Dartort 3 Dartort 3
Billard - The Pub - Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4
Balkan Express Dartort Balkan Express Dartort Mittwoch
2026-12-02
DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel
Vereinsheim Dartort - Graz,Kasernstrasse 99

Ligaklassensponsor
Ligklassensponsor
2.Landesliga - Tabelle 6. Spieltag
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. +/- Pkt
1.Balkan  Balkan Express Dartort3146
2.Lions  Lions Steeler´s3124
3.Steel  Steel Buddies364
4.DC  DC Bellini 1324
5.DC  DC Spargo Hotspot 2324
6.DC  DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel322
7.GSDV  GSDV 180er Hirschen3-140
8.Dartort  Dartort 33-240
Begegnungen 6. Spieltag
Heimteam : Gastteam
DC Spargo Hotspot 2 DC Spargo Hotspot 2 Mittwoch Lions Steeler´s Lions Steeler´s
2026-12-02
Spargo Deutschlandsberg - 8530 Deutschlandsberg,Raiffeisenstraße 3
Steel Buddies Steel Buddies Mittwoch DC Bellini 1 DC Bellini 1
2026-12-02
Vereinsheim DC Top Score - 8605 Kapfenberg,Maierhofstrasse 1
GSDV 180er Hirschen GSDV 180er Hirschen Mittwoch Dartort 3 Dartort 3
2026-12-02
Billard - The Pub - 8160 Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4
Balkan Express Dartort Balkan Express Dartort Mittwoch DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel
2026-12-02
Vereinsheim Dartort - 8041 Graz,Kasernstrasse 99

Ligaklassensponsor 2.Landesliga
Ligklassensponsor

2.Landesliga - Tabelle 6. Spieltag
Pl. Team Sp. S U N Games Score Pkt
1.Balkan Express Dartort330014426
2.Lions Steeler´s320112284
3.Steel Buddies3201674
4.DC Bellini 13201284
5.DC Spargo Hotspot 23201224
6.DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel3102262
7.GSDV 180er Hirschen3003-14-370
8.Dartort 33003-24-560

Landesliga

Regionalliga Mitte