office@stdsv.at
Hauptsponsor
2.Landesliga
Begegnungen 3. Spieltag
Lions Steeler´s Lions Steeler´s 4:8
(22:26)
Steel Buddies Steel Buddies
Vereinsheim DV Lions - Vasoldsberg,Feldstraße 13
DC Bellini 1 DC Bellini 1 10:2
(32:13)
Dartort 3 Dartort 3
Cafe Bar Bellini - Premstätten,Hauptstrasse 124A
DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel 4:8
(23:30)
DC Spargo Hotspot 2 DC Spargo Hotspot 2
Gasthof Stelzerwirt - Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeld,Stadtbergen 130
Balkan Express Dartort Balkan Express Dartort 7:5
(27:16)
GSDV 180er Hirschen GSDV 180er Hirschen
Vereinsheim Dartort - Graz,Kasernstrasse 99

Ligaklassensponsor
Ligklassensponsor
2.Landesliga - Tabelle 3. Spieltag
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. +/- Pkt
1.Balkan  Balkan Express Dartort3146
2.Lions  Lions Steeler´s3124
3.Steel  Steel Buddies364
4.DC  DC Bellini 1324
5.DC  DC Spargo Hotspot 2324
6.DC  DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel322
7.GSDV  GSDV 180er Hirschen3-140
8.Dartort  Dartort 33-240
Begegnungen 3. Spieltag
Heimteam : Gastteam
Lions Steeler´s Lions Steeler´s 4 : 8 Steel Buddies Steel Buddies
(22 : 26)
Vereinsheim DV Lions - 8076 Vasoldsberg,Feldstraße 13
DC Bellini 1 DC Bellini 1 10 : 2 Dartort 3 Dartort 3
(32 : 13)
Cafe Bar Bellini - 8141 Premstätten,Hauptstrasse 124A
DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel 4 : 8 DC Spargo Hotspot 2 DC Spargo Hotspot 2
(23 : 30)
Gasthof Stelzerwirt - 8280 Altenmarkt bei Fürstenfeld,Stadtbergen 130
Balkan Express Dartort Balkan Express Dartort 7 : 5 GSDV 180er Hirschen GSDV 180er Hirschen
(27 : 16)
Vereinsheim Dartort - 8041 Graz,Kasernstrasse 99

Ligaklassensponsor 2.Landesliga
Ligklassensponsor

2.Landesliga - Tabelle 3. Spieltag
Pl. Team Sp. S U N Games Score Pkt
1.Balkan Express Dartort330014426
2.Lions Steeler´s320112284
3.Steel Buddies3201674
4.DC Bellini 13201284
5.DC Spargo Hotspot 23201224
6.DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel3102262
7.GSDV 180er Hirschen3003-14-370
8.Dartort 33003-24-560

Landesliga

Regionalliga Mitte