office@stdsv.at
Hauptsponsor
2.Landesliga
Begegnungen 10. Spieltag
Steel Buddies Steel Buddies Mittwoch
2027-03-01
Lions Steeler´s Lions Steeler´s
Vereinsheim DC Top Score - Kapfenberg,Maierhofstrasse 1
Dartort 3 Dartort 3 Montag
2027-03-01
DC Bellini 1 DC Bellini 1
Vereinsheim Dartort - Graz,Kasernstrasse 99
DC Spargo Hotspot 2 DC Spargo Hotspot 2 Montag
2027-03-01
DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel
Spargo Deutschlandsberg - Deutschlandsberg,Raiffeisenstraße 3
GSDV 180er Hirschen GSDV 180er Hirschen Montag
2027-03-01
Balkan Express Dartort Balkan Express Dartort
Billard - The Pub - Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4

Ligaklassensponsor
Ligklassensponsor
2.Landesliga - Tabelle 10. Spieltag
Pl. Mannschaft Sp. +/- Pkt
1.Balkan  Balkan Express Dartort3146
2.Lions  Lions Steeler´s3124
3.Steel  Steel Buddies364
4.DC  DC Bellini 1324
5.DC  DC Spargo Hotspot 2324
6.DC  DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel322
7.GSDV  GSDV 180er Hirschen3-140
8.Dartort  Dartort 33-240
Begegnungen 10. Spieltag
Heimteam : Gastteam
Steel Buddies Steel Buddies Montag Lions Steeler´s Lions Steeler´s
2027-03-01
Vereinsheim DC Top Score - 8605 Kapfenberg,Maierhofstrasse 1
Dartort 3 Dartort 3 Montag DC Bellini 1 DC Bellini 1
2027-03-01
Vereinsheim Dartort - 8041 Graz,Kasernstrasse 99
DC Spargo Hotspot 2 DC Spargo Hotspot 2 Montag DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel
2027-03-01
Spargo Deutschlandsberg - 8530 Deutschlandsberg,Raiffeisenstraße 3
GSDV 180er Hirschen GSDV 180er Hirschen Montag Balkan Express Dartort Balkan Express Dartort
2027-03-01
Billard - The Pub - 8160 Weiz,Dr.Karl Widdmann Straße 4

Ligaklassensponsor 2.Landesliga
Ligklassensponsor

2.Landesliga - Tabelle 10. Spieltag
Pl. Team Sp. S U N Games Score Pkt
1.Balkan Express Dartort330014426
2.Lions Steeler´s320112284
3.Steel Buddies3201674
4.DC Bellini 13201284
5.DC Spargo Hotspot 23201224
6.DC Stelzer-Wirt Steel3102262
7.GSDV 180er Hirschen3003-14-370
8.Dartort 33003-24-560

Landesliga

Regionalliga Mitte