Auswertung der PDL - Playoff Gr.B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
|
Vorschau der 4. Runde am 28.03.2020 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
- |
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
- |
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
30 |
: |
36 |
|
5 |
2. |
|
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
37 |
: |
31 |
|
4 |
3. |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
30 |
|
4 |
4. |
|
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
29 |
: |
33 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Kaltenbrunner Harald |
Die Igels |
8 |
27 |
2. |
|
|
Leitner Klaus |
Team Monaco |
8 |
26 |
3. |
|
|
Angeli Wolfgang |
Team Monaco |
8 |
17 |
4. |
|
|
Pichler Marco |
Zehentmayr |
8 |
16 |
|
|
|
Steinberger Kevin |
Zehentmayr |
8 |
16 |
6. |
|
|
Rampler Mario |
Die Igels |
4 |
14 |
|
|
|
Schmid Christoph |
Die Igels |
8 |
14 |
8. |
|
|
Maier Konrad |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
Schachner Christian |
Team Monaco |
6 |
12 |
10. |
|
|
Hartl Markus |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
11 |
|
|
|
Konrad Marco |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
11 |
12. |
|
|
Jetz Nico |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
Schöttl Ulf |
Team Monaco |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
Staudacher Patrick |
Die Igels |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Steinberger Martin |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
9 |
16. |
|
|
Zehentmayr Christian |
Zehentmayr |
6 |
8 |
17. |
|
|
Gjonai Gazmend |
St. Lorenzen II |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Krenn Philipp |
Die Igels |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Leitner Stefan |
Zehentmayr |
4 |
7 |
20. |
|
|
Grasser Herbert |
Team Monaco |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
Pollheimer Gerald |
Zehentmayr |
6 |
5 |
22. |
|
|
Feierl Thomas |
St. Lorenzen II |
8 |
4 |
23. |
|
|
Müller Sepp |
Team Monaco |
2 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 25.04.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Trieben, Zehentmayr |
- |
DV Treglwang, Die Igels |
|
DC Trieben, Team Monaco |
- |
DC Trieben, St. Lorenzen II |
|
| |
|
|
|