Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Aktueller Stand der 1. Runde vom 29.09.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
3 |
: |
11 |
8 |
: |
24 |
|
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
6 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
2. |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
0 |
3. |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
8 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
4. |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10360 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
15 |
2. |
10223 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
13 |
3. |
30224 |
|
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
11 |
4. |
10231 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
10 |
5. |
30223 |
|
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
4 |
9 |
6. |
10017 |
|
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
4 |
7 |
|
30102 |
|
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
7 |
8. |
10938 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
6 |
9. |
30121 |
|
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
5 |
|
10898 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
3 |
5 |
11. |
30104 |
|
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
4 |
12. |
30204 |
|
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
3 |
13. |
30207 |
|
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
2 |
14. |
30206 |
|
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
1 |
|
30106 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
1 |
16. |
30011 |
|
Kraxner Helmut |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
0 |
|
30208 |
|
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
0 |
|
10279 |
|
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
0 |
|
30100 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 13.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
| |
|
|
|