Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Aktueller Stand der 1. Runde vom 29.09.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
3 |
: |
11 |
8 |
: |
24 |
|
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
6 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
2. |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
8 |
|
2 |
3. |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
2 |
4. |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
30032 |
|
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
16 |
2. |
10028 |
|
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
15 |
|
11042 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
15 |
|
10693 |
|
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
15 |
5. |
30218 |
|
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
14 |
|
11093 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
14 |
7. |
11040 |
|
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
9 |
8. |
30217 |
|
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
8 |
|
30261 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
8 |
|
10478 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
3 |
8 |
11. |
30155 |
|
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
7 |
|
30234 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
2 |
7 |
13. |
30157 |
|
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
6 |
14. |
30158 |
|
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
4 |
|
11041 |
|
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
4 |
|
10108 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
1 |
4 |
17. |
30269 |
|
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
2 |
18. |
30235 |
|
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
1 |
19. |
10694 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 13.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
| |
|
|
|