Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 5. Runde am 02.12.2017 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
23 |
|
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
: |
6 |
21 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
16 |
|
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
: |
19 |
109 |
: |
56 |
|
10 |
2. |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
: |
21 |
107 |
: |
59 |
|
10 |
3. |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45 |
: |
25 |
102 |
: |
71 |
|
6 |
4. |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
32 |
: |
38 |
83 |
: |
88 |
|
5 |
5. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
36 |
: |
34 |
86 |
: |
83 |
|
4 |
6. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
: |
43 |
67 |
: |
94 |
|
3 |
7. |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
: |
44 |
69 |
: |
99 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
: |
56 |
49 |
: |
122 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
20 |
61 |
2. |
|
|
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
20 |
58 |
|
10676 |
|
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
20 |
58 |
4. |
|
|
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
16 |
57 |
5. |
10685 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
20 |
53 |
6. |
10654 |
|
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
20 |
52 |
7. |
|
|
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
20 |
51 |
8. |
|
|
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
16 |
49 |
9. |
11023 |
|
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
20 |
48 |
10. |
10207 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
16 |
46 |
11. |
30246 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
20 |
45 |
12. |
10952 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
16 |
44 |
|
11025 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
16 |
44 |
14. |
10771 |
|
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
20 |
39 |
15. |
|
|
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
20 |
38 |
|
10949 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
18 |
38 |
17. |
|
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
16 |
37 |
18. |
|
|
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
20 |
33 |
19. |
|
|
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
17 |
32 |
20. |
|
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
20 |
29 |
21. |
11022 |
|
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
12 |
28 |
|
|
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
15 |
28 |
23. |
10778 |
|
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
10 |
26 |
|
10674 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
18 |
26 |
25. |
10683 |
|
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
19 |
22 |
|
10954 |
|
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
17 |
22 |
|
10257 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
9 |
22 |
28. |
11021 |
|
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
8 |
21 |
29. |
10780 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
20 |
16 |
|
|
|
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
5 |
16 |
31. |
10950 |
|
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
9 |
13 |
|
11027 |
|
Sabongui Josef |
Strikers |
4 |
13 |
33. |
|
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
17 |
12 |
34. |
|
|
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
12 |
11 |
|
10615 |
|
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
6 |
11 |
36. |
11078 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
20 |
9 |
|
|
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
9 |
38. |
|
|
Gansauge Philipp |
Dartort II |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Pichler Martin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
7 |
41. |
11075 |
|
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
8 |
5 |
42. |
7770246763559 |
|
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
9 |
4 |
|
|
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
4 |
45. |
|
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
6 |
3 |
46. |
|
|
Ramsauer Ulrich |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
2 |
47. |
|
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 16.12.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
|
| |
|
|
|