Auswertung der Oberliga Graz |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 3. Runde am 04.11.2017 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
- |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
- |
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
1 |
: |
13 |
5 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
: |
10 |
69 |
: |
30 |
|
6 |
1. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
: |
10 |
70 |
: |
31 |
|
6 |
3. |
|
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
52 |
: |
48 |
|
3 |
4. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
: |
24 |
43 |
: |
54 |
|
3 |
5. |
|
DV Graz, Strikers |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
: |
21 |
53 |
: |
54 |
|
2 |
6. |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
: |
22 |
47 |
: |
52 |
|
2 |
7. |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
: |
23 |
47 |
: |
55 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
37 |
20 |
: |
77 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
|
|
Hutter Marcel |
Dartort II |
12 |
42 |
2. |
|
|
Doppelreiter Thomas |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
12 |
39 |
3. |
|
|
Hattenberger Andre |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
12 |
37 |
4. |
10685 |
|
Tieber Andreas Johannes |
K+K Knights |
12 |
34 |
5. |
10654 |
|
Graf Walter |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
12 |
33 |
6. |
10676 |
|
Enser Gernot |
Dartort II |
12 |
32 |
|
10952 |
|
Lackner Mario |
Dartort II |
10 |
32 |
8. |
|
|
Rohrer Robert |
Medusa III |
12 |
30 |
9. |
|
|
Adelmann Wolfgang |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
28 |
|
11022 |
|
Ferner Thomas |
Strikers |
12 |
28 |
11. |
10771 |
|
Hostniker Christoph |
Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
12 |
27 |
|
|
|
Retter Rene |
Medusa III |
8 |
27 |
13. |
10949 |
|
Jammernegg Matthias |
Medusa II |
12 |
26 |
14. |
|
|
Freißler Lorenz |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
24 |
|
30246 |
|
Trummer Patrick |
Strikers |
12 |
24 |
16. |
11023 |
|
Barl Thomas |
Strikers |
12 |
22 |
|
|
|
Oberthaler Walter |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
12 |
22 |
18. |
|
|
Grobnik Helmut |
K+K Knights |
9 |
21 |
|
11025 |
|
Schwab Philipp |
Strikers |
8 |
21 |
20. |
10257 |
|
Moik Sen. Michael |
Dartort II |
8 |
19 |
|
|
|
Zeilinger Markus |
Medusa II |
8 |
19 |
22. |
10207 |
|
Krenn Werner |
Medusa II |
8 |
18 |
23. |
10683 |
|
Dieber Andreas |
K+K Knights |
12 |
17 |
24. |
|
|
Topic Alen |
K+K Knights |
7 |
14 |
25. |
|
|
Rappel Christian |
K+K Knights |
4 |
13 |
26. |
10778 |
|
Moik Jun. Michael |
Dartort II |
4 |
12 |
27. |
|
|
Kropf Alexandra |
Medusa III |
11 |
11 |
28. |
|
|
Jantscher Werner |
Medusa III |
8 |
9 |
|
10954 |
|
Koller Reinhard |
Medusa II |
11 |
9 |
|
10674 |
|
Weinhandl Stefan |
Dartort Dreamteam |
10 |
9 |
|
|
|
Wild Gerlinde |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
4 |
9 |
32. |
10950 |
|
Amtmann Bernhard |
Medusa II |
5 |
8 |
33. |
|
|
Gavric Boris |
Medusa II |
4 |
7 |
34. |
10780 |
|
Löscher Sandra |
Dartort Dreamteam |
12 |
6 |
35. |
11021 |
|
Aldrian Markus |
Strikers |
4 |
5 |
36. |
7770246763559 |
|
Ettl Bernhard |
K+K Knights |
4 |
4 |
|
10615 |
|
Moik Karin |
Dartort II |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Weltin Kevin |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
5 |
4 |
39. |
|
|
Kasper Maria |
Medusa III |
4 |
3 |
40. |
|
|
Kropf Andreas |
Medusa III |
5 |
2 |
|
11078 |
|
Scheffel Silvio |
Dartort Dreamteam |
12 |
2 |
42. |
11075 |
|
Platzer Alexander |
Dartort Dreamteam |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
Polzer Raimund |
Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
3 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 18.11.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Frohnleiten, Cafe & Kegelbahn Paulitsch |
- |
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa III |
|
DC Frohnleiten, Cafe B-quem Black Mambas |
- |
DV Graz, Strikers |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort II |
- |
DC Graz, K+K Knights |
|
DV Unterpremstätten, Medusa II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort Dreamteam |
|
| |
|
|
|