Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 9. Runde am 17.02.2018 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
6 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
21 |
Protokoll! |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
9 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
87 |
: |
39 |
196 |
: |
101 |
|
17 |
2. |
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
9 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
: |
36 |
195 |
: |
101 |
|
15 |
3. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
9 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
77 |
: |
49 |
177 |
: |
122 |
|
14 |
4. |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
9 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
81 |
: |
45 |
183 |
: |
117 |
|
10 |
5. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
9 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
61 |
: |
65 |
142 |
: |
156 |
|
8 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
41 |
: |
85 |
109 |
: |
190 |
|
6 |
7. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
9 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
: |
88 |
109 |
: |
195 |
|
2 |
8. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
29 |
: |
97 |
78 |
: |
207 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10569 |
|
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
36 |
120 |
2. |
|
|
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich III |
36 |
107 |
|
10626 |
|
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
36 |
107 |
4. |
10158 |
|
Holzer Manuel |
Hengistdarta |
35 |
106 |
5. |
10800 |
|
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
34 |
99 |
6. |
10260 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
32 |
97 |
7. |
10111 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
32 |
96 |
8. |
10931 |
|
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
33 |
94 |
9. |
|
|
Kobar Marina |
Nebelteich III |
32 |
88 |
10. |
10266 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
35 |
84 |
11. |
|
|
Findl Josef |
Sunny's Bar IV |
28 |
79 |
12. |
|
|
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
29 |
71 |
13. |
30056 |
|
Erhard Markus |
Sunny's Bar IV |
34 |
70 |
14. |
|
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebelteich III |
24 |
65 |
15. |
7770247286248 |
|
Bürger Dominik |
Sunny's Bar III |
33 |
62 |
16. |
30056 |
|
Mauthner Martin |
Sunny's Bar IV |
34 |
60 |
17. |
10142 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
22 |
58 |
18. |
10141 |
|
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
26 |
56 |
19. |
|
|
Adam Wolfgang |
Triffnix |
14 |
47 |
20. |
10869 |
|
Curcudel Leonard |
Sunny's Bar III |
28 |
46 |
|
|
|
Walzl Sebastian |
Nebelteich IV |
32 |
46 |
22. |
|
|
Waltl Tamara |
Ambassador VI |
36 |
45 |
23. |
10353 |
|
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
28 |
43 |
|
|
|
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
28 |
43 |
25. |
|
|
Peisser Christoph |
Nebelteich III |
20 |
40 |
26. |
10324 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Hengistdarta |
18 |
36 |
27. |
|
|
Kerschbaumer Robert |
Ambassador VI |
32 |
34 |
28. |
|
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
24 |
29 |
|
10311 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Sunny's Bar III |
26 |
29 |
30. |
|
|
Aldrian Robert |
Nebelteich III |
17 |
28 |
|
|
|
Heiling Mara |
Nebelteich IV |
36 |
28 |
32. |
|
|
Braunstein Dominik |
Nebelteich IV |
16 |
27 |
33. |
7770246760503 |
|
Mittegger Sascha |
Hengistdarta |
10 |
26 |
34. |
|
|
Mörth Hannes |
Sunny's Bar IV |
9 |
22 |
|
30132 |
|
Steiner Harald |
Hengistdarta |
12 |
22 |
36. |
|
|
Gritsch Michael |
Nebelteich III |
12 |
20 |
37. |
|
|
Hude Nadine |
Nebelteich IV |
28 |
18 |
|
|
|
Röck Rene |
Ambassador VI |
10 |
18 |
39. |
|
|
Bergmann Melanie |
Sunny's Bar III |
14 |
17 |
40. |
10997 |
|
Scheucher Marco |
Sunny's Bar IV |
15 |
16 |
41. |
|
|
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
10 |
11 |
42. |
|
|
Enzi Sarah |
Sunny's Bar III |
10 |
10 |
|
7770246761630 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Sunny's Bar IV |
6 |
10 |
44. |
|
|
Bergmann Denise |
Sunny's Bar III |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Wendelmaier Daniel |
Nebelteich IV |
4 |
9 |
46. |
|
|
Dudek Manuel |
Sunny's Bar IV |
12 |
8 |
|
|
|
Kert Karl |
Sunny's Bar IV |
6 |
8 |
48. |
|
|
Ganzer Rene |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
7 |
49. |
|
|
Nebel Janine |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
Schlag Adolf |
Nebelteich IV |
12 |
5 |
51. |
|
|
Stoiser Julian |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
2 |
52. |
|
|
Schmicker Roland |
Nebelteich III |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 03.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
|
| |
|
|
|