Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 3. Runde am 04.11.2017 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
17 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
1 |
: |
13 |
7 |
: |
26 |
|
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
: |
7 |
73 |
: |
25 |
|
6 |
2. |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
: |
13 |
63 |
: |
35 |
|
6 |
3. |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
: |
12 |
66 |
: |
36 |
|
4 |
4. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
: |
21 |
48 |
: |
49 |
|
4 |
5. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
: |
24 |
46 |
: |
53 |
|
2 |
6. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
40 |
: |
61 |
|
2 |
7. |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
: |
32 |
34 |
: |
68 |
|
0 |
8. |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
: |
33 |
26 |
: |
69 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10111 |
|
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
12 |
42 |
2. |
10626 |
|
Hel Oliver |
80/90 Herta |
12 |
41 |
3. |
10569 |
|
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
12 |
40 |
4. |
10931 |
|
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
11 |
36 |
|
10158 |
|
Holzer Manuel |
Hengistdarta |
11 |
36 |
6. |
|
|
Gürtl Christian |
Nebelteich III |
12 |
33 |
7. |
10800 |
|
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
12 |
32 |
8. |
10260 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
8 |
29 |
|
10266 |
|
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
12 |
29 |
10. |
|
|
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
12 |
28 |
11. |
7770247286248 |
|
Bürger Dominik |
Sunny's Bar III |
12 |
26 |
12. |
30056 |
|
Erhard Markus |
Sunny's Bar IV |
11 |
25 |
|
|
|
Findl Josef |
Sunny's Bar IV |
8 |
25 |
14. |
10141 |
|
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
10 |
24 |
|
30056 |
|
Mauthner Martin |
Sunny's Bar IV |
12 |
24 |
16. |
7770246760503 |
|
Mittegger Sascha |
Hengistdarta |
7 |
23 |
17. |
10869 |
|
Curcudel Leonard |
Sunny's Bar III |
12 |
20 |
18. |
10142 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
8 |
19 |
|
10353 |
|
Rumpf Philipp |
80/90 Herta |
10 |
19 |
|
|
|
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
19 |
21. |
|
|
Kobar Marina |
Nebelteich III |
8 |
18 |
|
|
|
Waltl Tamara |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
18 |
23. |
|
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebelteich III |
8 |
14 |
24. |
|
|
Aldrian Robert |
Nebelteich III |
5 |
13 |
|
10311 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Sunny's Bar III |
10 |
13 |
26. |
|
|
Heiling Mara |
Nebelteich IV |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
Walzl Sebastian |
Nebelteich IV |
12 |
12 |
28. |
|
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Wendelmaier Daniel |
Nebelteich IV |
4 |
9 |
30. |
|
|
Dudek Manuel |
Sunny's Bar IV |
8 |
8 |
|
10324 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Hengistdarta |
5 |
8 |
32. |
|
|
Ganzer Rene |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
Gritsch Michael |
Nebelteich III |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Hude Nadine |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
7 |
35. |
30132 |
|
Steiner Harald |
Hengistdarta |
2 |
6 |
36. |
7770246761630 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Sunny's Bar IV |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
Nebel Janine |
Nebelteich IV |
8 |
5 |
|
10997 |
|
Scheucher Marco |
Sunny's Bar IV |
4 |
5 |
39. |
|
|
Enzi Sarah |
Sunny's Bar III |
2 |
4 |
40. |
|
|
Mörth Hannes |
Sunny's Bar IV |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
Peisser Christoph |
Nebelteich III |
6 |
3 |
42. |
|
|
Kerschbaumer Robert |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
2 |
43. |
|
|
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
2 |
1 |
44. |
|
|
Röck Rene |
Ambassador VI |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
Schlag Adolf |
Nebelteich IV |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
Schmicker Roland |
Nebelteich III |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 18.11.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar III |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich III |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar IV |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich IV |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
|
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
|
| |
|
|
|