Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): |
Vorschau der 2. Runde am 21.10.2017 |
|
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
|
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof II |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
12 |
|
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Ratschendorf, Engelstöter |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
7 |
|
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Straß/Stmk., Ulli's Pub |
7 |
: |
7 |
14 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Punkte |
1. |
|
DC Ratschendorf, Engelstöter |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
24 |
|
4 |
2. |
|
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
3. |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
4. |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
36 |
: |
37 |
|
2 |
5. |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Ulli's Pub |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
35 |
: |
32 |
|
1 |
6. |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
: |
18 |
26 |
: |
42 |
|
1 |
7. |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
20 |
: |
45 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
PC-Nr. |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
10172 |
|
Kendi Manuel |
Engelstöter |
8 |
30 |
2. |
11042 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Ulli's Pub |
8 |
25 |
3. |
10648 |
|
Köfler Andreas |
Engelstöter |
8 |
24 |
4. |
7770246758883 |
|
Ãœberbacher Wolfgang |
Ulli's Pub |
8 |
20 |
5. |
10694 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof II |
8 |
18 |
6. |
|
|
Pichler Franz |
Engelstöter |
6 |
16 |
7. |
|
|
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
4 |
15 |
|
|
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
8 |
15 |
|
|
|
Niederl Sebastian |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
15 |
10. |
|
|
Rosennagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof II |
4 |
14 |
|
10433 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Ulli's Pub |
6 |
14 |
12. |
|
|
Liebmann Joachim |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
13 |
13. |
10916 |
|
Hajdinjak Markus |
Engelstöter |
7 |
12 |
|
30157 |
|
Rath Johann |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
12 |
15. |
10231 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
5 |
11 |
16. |
|
|
Ertler Manfred |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
Harb Thomas |
Millis MR 121 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
Jauk Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
7 |
10 |
|
10693 |
|
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
4 |
10 |
|
10795 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
4 |
10 |
21. |
10478 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof II |
4 |
9 |
22. |
|
|
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
8 |
24. |
10029 |
|
Bohl Martin |
Engelstöter |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof II |
2 |
7 |
26. |
|
|
Kargl Martin |
Siebinger Hof II |
4 |
6 |
|
10898 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
6 |
28. |
|
|
Webschek Christoph |
Siebinger Hof II |
4 |
5 |
29. |
7770246760213 |
|
Keimel Sandra |
Siebinger Hof II |
2 |
3 |
|
11040 |
|
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Ulli's Pub |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
3 |
|
11094 |
|
Rath Mara |
Dart Tigers III |
7 |
3 |
|
7770246761920 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Ulli's Pub |
4 |
3 |
34. |
|
|
Kaufmann Daniel |
Siebinger Hof II |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
Lückl Manuel |
Cafe Neptun |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
Rossmann Stefan |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
2 |
37. |
11041 |
|
Brabec Emanuel |
Ulli's Pub |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
1 |
|
11093 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
1 |
40. |
|
|
Ortner Daniel |
GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 04.11.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof II |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornado 2.0 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Ratschendorf, Engelstöter |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DC Straß/Stmk., Ulli's Pub |
- |
DC Unterauersbach, Millis MR 121 |
|
| |
|
|
|